- 在线时间
- 32 小时
- 最后登录
- 2016-12-14
- 注册时间
- 2010-5-12
- 听众数
- 4
- 收听数
- 0
- 能力
- 0 分
- 体力
- 637 点
- 威望
- 0 点
- 阅读权限
- 30
- 积分
- 261
- 相册
- 0
- 日志
- 0
- 记录
- 0
- 帖子
- 136
- 主题
- 15
- 精华
- 0
- 分享
- 0
- 好友
- 7
升级 80.5% TA的每日心情 | 怒 2013-1-29 00:07 |
---|
签到天数: 19 天 [LV.4]偶尔看看III
- 自我介绍
- 自信的我
群组: 阜阳师院信息工程学院 群组: 数学建摸协会 群组: 中国矿业大学数学建模协会 |
队员1 队员2 队员3 指导老师 大学 获奖等级
, c' \: ?1 t' i+ b! g3 w殷培孟 张天闪 刘阳丽 谭敏 湖南科技大学 省二等奖# J, v( z! |% M$ X4 v
钟世奇 吴社新 张艳艳 陈洁 湖南科技大学 省三等奖
' o# j" g% ^$ d U, y0 @0 o刘鹏昌 王翠云 许凤苍 刘东海 湖南科技大学 省三等奖
; L; U! h N4 z5 H邹艳辉 彭 鹏 李月洲 肖艳清 湖南科技大学 省二等奖( _$ B8 ~5 B9 d7 D* I! C" j* R
彭靖静 刘 进 张舒婷 肖艳清 湖南科技大学 省三等奖- U' U, F+ F% v/ o" B i# _
夏树青 孙劭旸 吕扬洋 肖艳清 湖南科技大学 省二等奖) h" C1 D% f* l2 i9 l# j
汤 粲 李静 王佳琳 侯进军 湖南科技大学 省二等奖 C% c* p3 G7 ]3 Q# ]
郭天亮 郑宏林 张灿灿 侯进军 湖南科技大学 省三等奖
! K4 _( o- o a* ~ m3 g赵亚平 何凯 何利 李志刚 湖南科技大学 省二等奖% f* E, h& s6 U# Z1 ^0 M+ y {; [
曾海波 黄鹤皋 黄军 欧卫华 怀化学院 省三等奖) a: i- V! E( i+ z
张益辉 周伟 陈文露 游淑军 怀化学院 省三等奖/ B; n3 p. `* b3 i' o q
岳志强 王玮 曾光 舒晓慧 怀化学院 省三等奖/ w" N: z. M* _. r+ J+ @
米秋菊 陈常法 杨飞 何郁波 怀化学院 省二等奖: Y+ a4 |% p0 w
严莲 杨洋 赖江 屈爱平 怀化学院 省三等奖/ C4 s6 m# L* e8 [. A
张俊丽 吴凡 杨彬 吴红英 怀化学院 省二等奖$ Q2 `# {! C5 U& l* y* R
胡红华 李辉 陈俭健 刘素容 湖南信息职业技术学院 省三等奖1 U, t( s1 L2 {
周维 王宜君 刘伟 祝文达 湖南信息职业技术学院 省三等奖
: g, p3 @8 d0 n9 B! _: |( `$ {李季 曹龙 黄凯 张珏红 湖南师范大学 省三等奖. V- K$ u9 `$ K
姜彤 肖慧芳 周珍娟 孟令雄 湖南师范大学 省三等奖& p; z& l8 N. R$ u+ V
张逆进 粟青 黄沼军 廖新元 南华大学 省二等奖/ @) ]6 t& i4 X2 a6 L
王 娟 刘 琨 郑大勇 廖基定 南华大学 省二等奖
' {3 c Y5 I3 k$ q7 L$ o葛云涛 徐 康 谭莹 王礼广 南华大学 省二等奖3 Q, x: b( t2 U' Q( H; w4 ?2 }# y
杨伟军 曹丹丹 阳世民 廖茂新 南华大学 省三等奖
5 q/ H1 D$ O4 }, h" F/ a刘 熹 丁兆建 李春阳 管河山 南华大学 省三等奖& w" Q6 h% B) A+ L2 H+ g5 ]
吴小天 杜 乙 傅燕 刘冬元 南华大学 省二等奖
7 {0 s& ]' ?- R* I: G$ F3 a唐龙军 罗英俊 高磊 廖基定 南华大学 省一等奖
: ]" p. j J! v2 x2 r' X% Z孙向锦 何原 陈合 曾三云 吉首大学 省一等奖2 x/ M; v& O4 J C( h8 N
曾洁 张和平 谢维 曾三云 吉首大学 省二等奖) ~* n0 i" b+ k) i$ y
谢英才 高翔 丰宝龙 庹清 吉首大学 省三等奖
4 _: [4 w" ?2 u0 E7 N8 I石涛 贾钦 熊文斌 戴厚平 吉首大学 省二等奖
1 ]7 k N" U4 P7 R$ C) T周奇方 许婷 曾松林 戴厚平 吉首大学 省三等奖' V; [0 }$ B' H; X! @
汪钏 韩怀梅 卢传涛 张勇 吉首大学 省三等奖
9 q' R( y- Q! R$ A8 G: ^+ J夏双喜 申绍方 刘双花 数模指导组 湘南学院 省二等奖
, k0 I+ _) h5 @, |' O郑宇昕 杨振 周利霖 国防科技大学 省三等奖
. k* l+ r3 w T张云超 许勇 吴岸平 国防科技大学 省二等奖
2 v _3 C" n& [, g) _5 j张俊 王成龙 张子龙 国防科技大学 省一等奖
' c( J8 x9 J. ]0 O8 R6 a孔祥进 陈昆 陈东 国防科技大学 省三等奖$ Q' R3 D6 z% Y) w- f/ [
程序 沈小庆 成磊 国防科技大学 省三等奖
7 Y( `- {" K. m7 b6 Z# ^# p胡海韵 陈少山 孔维玮 国防科技大学 省二等奖
8 _6 c* w) W$ S5 R9 o: E S* O刘彬 谢旭 周小利 国防科技大学 省三等奖
* D1 B( F" V( z; V7 X' d N喻煌超 闫兆敏 席磊 国防科技大学 省一等奖! G3 o9 g4 [- I# }9 m n
陈飞强 张博 杨玚 国防科技大学 省一等奖* ?; q/ X1 ~. I) V1 U
卢哲俊 马燕新 马明 国防科技大学 省一等奖
+ y1 x2 B- k# ]范海燕 涂晓波 王志博 国防科技大学 省二等奖
/ c# d2 X6 n2 H5 }' G- D田彪 王威 温沙蒙 国防科技大学 省一等奖- A ?6 J3 F5 |* J' r- x
吴沼国 虞晓军 侯金鑫 国防科技大学 省三等奖: A7 X/ {$ W; o+ [( q
彭杨 张忠山 潘夏晖 国防科技大学 省二等奖- k; p1 G- q3 }$ M x- k: d' K
胡杨 唐国明 赵琰 国防科技大学 省二等奖9 U$ k ^3 V. L6 Z, o5 ?
王龙华 蔡秋芳 乔李明 国防科技大学 省三等奖
l: z2 P/ y% Z+ c8 Z0 D郭延明 朱新新 乔凤才 国防科技大学 省一等奖& r. C, l+ @* X
沈大勇 汪习知 姚中华 国防科技大学 省三等奖' L. O" f# T2 e" ?2 K$ {% ^0 N
李靖 尹晓晴 严珍珍 国防科技大学 省一等奖
) ]1 h/ X3 a6 `* a/ i3 [- b: K( r, _黄生俊 江俊 张介楠 国防科技大学 省二等奖0 `# @6 l+ o" W; C
罗廷金 杨婷婷 张元天 国防科技大学 省一等奖
3 T) ~/ ^$ @3 n& y' n0 b$ o王要得 任珊珊 徐尔茨 国防科技大学 省一等奖/ i( W* R+ ]' B- e
董旋 赵银宾 范小康 国防科技大学 省一等奖
3 _$ W' ^% Q* J& X& ~" w/ @张光达 王会权 黄鹏程 国防科技大学 省二等奖8 y( ^1 y' Z5 a3 A( [1 e
倪成龙 龚超导 邹鼎杰 国防科技大学 省三等奖
( ]7 D! M( I* q9 D5 X$ B i7 Y% i张文文 李滕龙 易新 国防科技大学 省三等奖 G( k9 v/ @. y7 j
黄达飞 陈琛 欧洋 国防科技大学 省三等奖
' I+ c" S. g3 X' K7 e' `$ y& j唐贤根 曹宇 潘衡岳 国防科技大学 省一等奖/ ?: ]2 @, _0 G$ n. W+ a. E
朱晨阳 曾旸 陈鑫麟 国防科技大学 省二等奖3 [" o6 B0 l, \& j7 z
温家辉 陈荣茂 斯添浩 国防科技大学 省二等奖
# k$ R& O& S9 Z% J刘逊韵 王倩 杨静 国防科技大学 省一等奖
) @) w) c, M) I! k% @- ~ h刘畅 刘江潮 李天辰 国防科技大学 省三等奖
6 ]' L+ z9 l$ A3 q张鹏飞 刘兰峥 张峰 国防科技大学 省三等奖
% V' o( `" q* z( V喻杰 郭辉 孟伟智 国防科技大学 省三等奖% x5 M9 ~8 B9 l# {; `# j* ^
熊泽宇 刘博 陈万春 国防科技大学 省三等奖
4 T& \8 V P+ _. _, @: Y董天奇 孙世林 雷宇 国防科技大学 省二等奖
9 T9 {0 F- ~- m朱靖 王俊 乔林波 国防科技大学 省一等奖
" a: v) e) b9 P! W7 w$ L4 W杜睿 徐海洋 汪淼 国防科技大学 省一等奖2 P( f# {! P$ w8 U3 w
崔强 孟宪文 李贲 国防科技大学 省三等奖
! U. r- s5 r2 [张克强 陈小康 张素敏 国防科技大学 省二等奖. O+ b* D# @, x' l/ J2 b% W. \; P
史伟 刘文鹏 王中豪 国防科技大学 省二等奖
& m( W% C& _% W" [4 P4 K) z林增福 张维琦 俞世超 国防科技大学 省三等奖: S1 @6 I) @, |- z' S( Z
蒲恩隆 许雷 许学强 国防科技大学 省二等奖6 O" H- u7 X( s9 A7 K4 X, V' B
金鹏 刘德海 龙福辉 国防科技大学 省一等奖
# ?" w3 `( m" ^9 y" {鲁义威 马千里 张秦 国防科技大学 省三等奖
8 }- ]/ q. V ~2 y4 J$ P/ V) ]* l黄敏亚 戴文明 唐淋 指导老师组 湖南工学院 省三等奖
$ U3 j% G R0 `/ u潘姣丽 王颖 杨志增 文志武 湘潭大学 省三等奖! G) t1 E" q3 U9 L4 n5 Y# E, U
杨雪芹 蔡建波 刘 彪 冯春生 湘潭大学 省三等奖9 D# a7 y7 T+ q( C# d/ { o( p
赵锦枭 王刘彭 吴 昊 冯春生 湘潭大学 省三等奖: O9 ?9 b9 H' ^" Z. J
胡 蓉 孙非凡 曾震湘 刘树人 湘潭大学 省二等奖. {! S/ Y6 W9 h0 ^1 ?1 k2 k/ {
刘 平 钟远清 李 龙 刘红良 湘潭大学 省二等奖7 l; Q6 ?, @: [. |" J1 @+ c
谢 俊 邵 鹏 谭 成 刘红良 湘潭大学 省三等奖5 L% z4 Q& x/ K4 ?4 Z' B) ^
韦辉华 陈平毅 郭高安 周光明 湘潭大学 省一等奖
) Y) @' M( p' e% y% c) b朱逸龙 陈维 赵璐 周光明 湘潭大学 省三等奖- h' c- w M, Y* b2 Z: Q
贺清泉 袁 丽 朱东勇 邓 进 湖南工程学院 省三等奖
9 i8 M1 j8 c( J% D0 K5 j5 S% X李文茂 刘加清 刘思瑜 指导教师组 湖南第一师范学院 省三等奖; c/ L% B& h9 d7 |
范振建 方水荣 贺朗 指导教师组 湖南第一师范学院 省二等奖
( b8 S* |/ n* J4 J2 S9 `* k陈华麒 龚康 邓文芳 指导教师组 湖南第一师范学院 省二等奖
' Z& ]" { h0 _; S" p' i% ?季靖邦 陈辉 谭恒 指导教师组 湖南第一师范学院 省三等奖' q; R+ Z! } v9 g
周志勇 袁鑫 肖兴华 指导教师组 湖南第一师范学院 省一等奖
, i" d- ^3 H9 D+ L7 |6 |; m韩洁 刘晓明 张梦轩 方秋莲 中南大学 省三等奖2 b6 x/ d8 a9 L2 Y
牟兆祥 林元元 李清元 方秋莲 中南大学 省二等奖
$ ?5 ]' V# D4 j& S谭敏 杨慧 胡仿成 全宏跃 长沙理工大学 省三等奖
6 R, Q' H4 ]. |, u9 [$ [沈光影 张力 程文 张弘强 长沙理工大学 省二等奖
. r" q& Y8 U) n& Y龚文浩 程春萍 刘小炜 刘仲云 长沙理工大学 省二等奖4 D5 S& ?& A* J% v4 @: K. I
豆培培 宁舟 汤凌 戴志锋 长沙理工大学 省三等奖
) W- ?" b5 O2 E; \6 E' E7 E李延滨 汪逢 郑业祖 刘凯 湖南农业大学 省三等奖2 T9 Y6 I5 d% T% Y+ Y3 L w. J* A* q
杨启芬 喻祎凡 王荣华 何清泉 湖南农业大学 省三等奖9 E l$ O% b, t# E& y
潘亮 齐政亮 吴志强 方秋莲 中南大学 省二等奖4 ?" Q1 k) l1 A' U4 z$ x# {
党一学 孟鑫 熊欣 方秋莲 中南大学 省三等奖
* m7 C4 ^2 \' ~4 x) A袁浩 何开先 李华斌 方秋莲 中南大学 省二等奖
' _7 X- I" e. g5 N* E# h) d罗鹏 周松 刘柯 方秋莲 中南大学 省二等奖3 T( w+ s+ l. l$ }5 @6 T
尹邦武 张箭 艾辉军 何伟 中南大学 省一等奖
( u1 f) \) P' |' ]! ~贾文锋 冷聪 牛勇永 何伟 中南大学 省三等奖2 F% Z. p% h5 J! z
陈飞 陈有乐 魏博文 何伟 中南大学 省三等奖' [4 Q! k/ ` H
张士超 欧阳静怡 钟自强 何伟 中南大学 省三等奖( L1 n# t% _. c' b% w2 L' Q
王威威 张洪翠 王欢 刘心歌 中南大学 省二等奖( K7 C7 _) Q1 g8 U3 Q+ n3 i
朱双厅 王再兴 郭帅成 刘心歌 中南大学 省二等奖
/ r% Y0 B1 [- V8 }王小雪 粟淼 臧青 刘心歌 中南大学 省三等奖
* w- x4 }2 C0 B' h4 u刘晶 区月星 杨琛 刘心歌 中南大学 省三等奖) l$ G. T6 t9 \6 e( h! h5 P
危大结 徐自然 潘庆祥 邓卫军 中南大学 省三等奖
4 g5 i5 I; p# G8 C& s/ P吴昌伟 韩德良 王晓明 邓卫军 中南大学 省二等奖 Q: U9 z s3 u' {9 E
聂国华 王鑫 李欢 邓卫军 中南大学 省三等奖+ V0 n! C% F9 u) @9 o7 [- n3 J# j
曾少华 盛枚花 刘庭发 邓卫军 中南大学 省三等奖
f1 s+ G3 B( M. l5 z( c刘涛 刘学忠 刘佳 张鸿雁 中南大学 省一等奖1 F! ]- \$ y. ]$ [
刘兆阳 杨利琴 神婷婷 张鸿雁 中南大学 省三等奖) W- j: ^/ T: p! o3 E7 r! N
刘霞 姜维平 郭江浩 张鸿雁 中南大学 省一等奖
% g: g/ D6 D; H8 h. n路玉龙 刘妙妙 赵扶摇 张鸿雁 中南大学 省一等奖9 N6 }( Z, `3 x$ P* q/ v5 W6 x
李永强 王先爽 肖聪 张鸿雁 中南大学 省三等奖4 v# s% h0 u( g" N5 q- X
刘蓉 胡梦荻 黄凤 张鸿雁 中南大学 省三等奖 H: N8 p6 V# m$ `0 \& _
屈小伟 苏焕银 王玉侃 刘诚 中南大学 省一等奖
5 Z) |( u3 A4 _3 r唐治 赵江涛 刘必滔 刘诚 中南大学 省二等奖. c3 b: f4 g* l3 d& j7 g& V
辛婧华 高乐 甘磊 刘诚 中南大学 省三等奖3 |3 i* u# _1 z3 `* I
丁楚哲 邓锐杰 陈泽宇 刘诚 中南大学 省三等奖# c3 p; f% |6 O% n
孙跃 汤耀华 舒睿 刘诚 中南大学 省一等奖
) Y, V; z* l+ j r& q- d# O徐源 高楠 龚海龙 刘诚 中南大学 省二等奖
, M t5 }' w; b( V/ N7 W曾新喜 郭晨曦 霍智敏 刘诚 中南大学 省三等奖7 G _2 L) A2 {, V2 V4 f/ E
张弛 凌媛 徐英姿 刘诚 中南大学 省三等奖) R3 p- C2 y% y" i v. [* @; J8 T* g6 ~
黄洁 翟海鹏 史慧玲 易昆南 中南大学 省一等奖% {* W! L' f; }0 z, t9 z1 W
肖阳 王辉 廖晨彦 易昆南 中南大学 省一等奖4 R& H. o6 x4 Q' s0 ?% z1 P
洪波 吴俊儒 李明新 易昆南 中南大学 省一等奖1 ]) w8 R7 y5 R o6 ]$ z- ]" Y- C/ q
侯旭 谢丽君 饶清友 易昆南 中南大学 省三等奖
9 T6 g/ w" U" O6 S; I* k( s3 d; Y魏太云 詹德坚 刘诗琴 易昆南 中南大学 省一等奖
% M0 y6 N; r) M1 |王雷 徐道亮 张顺亮 易昆南 中南大学 省一等奖
+ D* y4 ]6 ^: v) n田付有 叶俊祥 胡立华 易昆南 中南大学 省三等奖7 {9 ^) F) ? t2 ]5 e$ `# L; x. D
葛淑菲 徐贤君 唐薇 张佃中 中南大学 省二等奖
! V/ [, t R' y" [* f n( u杨宝全 李用 王根明 张佃中 中南大学 省一等奖
7 `3 ~& W! s' w% N; C刘绍辉 王庄志 于涛 张佃中 中南大学 省三等奖; D4 I5 i& v& t4 f% C
贾光龙 王海旺 杨健 张佃中 中南大学 省三等奖) B/ }4 P+ [8 F$ u3 v* X
周新钥 晏子来 吴炜 刘建华 中南大学 省二等奖
( U- q! f) U; w0 {. ~刘海林 严小燕 文静姣 刘建华 中南大学 省三等奖" ~) \: o) s l0 n
孙世权 张驰 汤腾达 刘建华 中南大学 省三等奖
9 u) E v) e6 |% x! |% ]% q7 G曾勇 黄文龙 吴汶霖 刘建华 中南大学 省三等奖
9 c2 R* ?3 j5 L6 L7 D郭晓峰 吴波 王建矿 刘建华 中南大学 省三等奖+ b; J2 a6 |% @" k5 T$ ]; I
欧阳彬 韩帅 王佳 刘建华 中南大学 省二等奖
8 S8 ^- U5 B" \0 }9 N @赵卜 李景玉 谌慧滨 侯木舟 中南大学 省三等奖
9 h0 s7 F# k) `王威 王离 刘凌志 侯木舟 中南大学 省三等奖" I4 m% r1 A+ ]
李继松 赵林飞 杨丽 侯木舟 中南大学 省三等奖& b# D% `% o& X" Y6 c9 ~: e: y- D- n
王明兴 周敏 伍文祥 侯木舟 中南大学 省一等奖
) k) {& U) ?, z% x陈波 高可娃 李馨超 郑洲顺 中南大学 省三等奖
6 C6 z2 \, e2 f申少华 谭巨良 谢燕生 郑洲顺 中南大学 省一等奖
2 f p/ r/ m1 k唐言 王嘉 屈靓琼 郑洲顺 中南大学 省二等奖
A0 `4 b2 Q. P7 F# y+ y孟浩 黄晓銮 黄珏 郑洲顺 中南大学 省三等奖3 W6 @3 |9 a6 o( i
呙邵明 陈小龙 唐小林 郑洲顺 中南大学 省二等奖* _' Z* n( Z8 G) f( [
张思思 李婷 蒲红刚 郑洲顺 中南大学 省一等奖 U& A' T; L. E
陈婷婷 钱骅 张屹 郑洲顺 中南大学 省二等奖
' U% c) r, F* v) u2 ]" z, Q3 S) b, I汤澍涵 熊自友 徐曼 秦宣云 中南大学 省三等奖
% j( J3 P6 Q& f+ Z# W3 H**丹 张海彬 朱靠 秦宣云 中南大学 省一等奖- ]7 h# o5 _0 h
刘超越 钟利思 屈丽 秦宣云 中南大学 省三等奖7 R W" L. g, l3 Y
范辉 丁晟 刘尧 秦宣云 中南大学 省一等奖
9 K0 ~+ v& y) e3 d石洋 邓星鹏 童小蕊 秦宣云 中南大学 省二等奖! G) f* N9 d# ]0 C
亢莉 杨朝蓬 吴自龙 秦宣云 中南大学 省三等奖
6 d# a, L& z4 s翟晓彤 刘博 余成伟 秦宣云 中南大学 省二等奖
: x7 h- z# Q9 I- X- |李沅知 黄晨娇 陈林 秦宣云 中南大学 省二等奖& q/ q2 y: S$ _; v7 a
杨浩然 白冰 杨勇 秦宣云 中南大学 省三等奖3 w. q" v; G' J: ~0 h1 F6 G U
刘灿丽 符颖嫔 曹茂坤 指导教师组 长沙电力职业技术学院 省二等奖
" b) l2 E1 y" L1 }0 W" Q) g+ y田盛 任高辉 黄峰 指导教师组 长沙电力职业技术学院 省三等奖3 K0 ]4 Q% Z. O: N! h3 t
曾玲 张冬冬 鲁江 指导教师组 长沙电力职业技术学院 省二等奖
( s8 J) ?0 Q, y2 Y. a童侠 李艳生 邓魁伟 刘奇飞 湖南人文科技学院 省二等奖
% L; V: E2 Y. ]杨育群 罗飞 郭玲 杨丽英 湖南人文科技学院 省三等奖- J& c3 P% N. J5 n+ I2 a( n
周湘南 李运智 钟琢琦 羊四清 湖南人文科技学院 省二等奖( E) P! Z) u1 R. C
颜曦军 刘展 肖志翱 刘云如 湖南人文科技学院 省三等奖' V% J% s& w* f& d6 V! u
杨可政 赵璞 卞红军 易叶青 湖南人文科技学院 省三等奖
# s+ ]$ c5 D8 N3 P+ r2 [赵彬 蒋芳 彭超 建模指导组 长沙商贸旅游职业技术学院 省三等奖
9 m. |& j: ^+ K! M0 L/ z李艳 李艳梅 伍伟红 建模指导组 长沙商贸旅游职业技术学院 省三等奖
; s. E$ L; ^; s4 B& G- d' ?$ x0 y文磊 黄琛 朱华明 建模指导组 长沙商贸旅游职业技术学院 省三等奖+ v, u- h8 b4 F- W9 j8 h
李 欢 许科展 尹 凯 教练组 湖南科技学院 省一等奖3 d0 i0 f9 Y1 g0 i( p0 O
何昌春 邹岳泉 晏资余 教练组 湖南科技学院 省三等奖5 I7 a& j4 s( e, R$ c( u
赵婷 崔芃 江勇利 教练组 湖南科技学院 省二等奖- ^3 S3 @8 D9 Y( F8 `2 V
陈赛清 唐海华 谭奇金 教练组 湖南科技学院 省二等奖+ n# y( y" e; A5 ~% T
刘杰 胡伟明 熊静平 王扉 湖南城市学院 省二等奖# B! `& v; |! _4 W, ]7 L
唐宏 胡绍璐 周亮明 王梦贤 湖南城市学院 省三等奖5 i4 w7 v- R3 S! ?! X% }
余水 胡晋玉 刘佳玮 夏方礼 湖南城市学院 省三等奖1 k! X# ]; T* _3 V) j$ k7 t. Z
蒋培湘 张赛文 陈明远 王扉 湖南城市学院 省三等奖
( w! { n0 n4 | e% `% u9 M& Z郑帅 刘作明 徐彬彬 夏方礼 湖南城市学院 省三等奖
2 W5 h5 b9 k5 `. y% c易娟 谌勇 何溪 秦姣华 湖南城市学院 省三等奖
5 I- L6 C3 C9 P6 X4 f8 R孙鹏 胡松平 罗智伟 李宏平 湖南科技职业学院 省二等奖; A9 { E( S3 s8 \' n
欧楚红 徐玉娇 姜昊 谭乐平 湖南科技职业学院 省二等奖3 Y* N0 f) I$ e- s" s2 I p
彭志 葛丹 王莎莎 舒华 湖南科技职业学院 省三等奖
% y! A! M: r8 G) K丰斌 李毅 肖熙强 周密 湖南科技职业学院 省三等奖
4 ]* y: ?' ~; D. N. F& i马自骏 王凌蔚 周杰云 数模指导组 长沙学院 省三等奖! m9 [* ?5 D/ a# c- @5 T
廖汉伟 邝巧霞 魏巍 数模指导组 长沙学院 省三等奖$ Z2 k; _8 \4 S' Y; y9 l: k5 D
高显 辛知泳 刘艳 数模指导组 长沙学院 省三等奖+ s3 w! U2 t' {" A. X7 F& j
张 淮 陈志文 黄铁坤 舒世昌 湖南交通职业技术学院 省二等奖
$ n' _. X9 S' n) s聂喜隆 任 畅 吕芳刚 舒世昌 湖南交通职业技术学院 省三等奖
: H- h8 C5 ]) H1 q Z/ ]; D2 W李绵群 李北辰 夏 贞 舒世昌 湖南交通职业技术学院 省一等奖
3 f7 f8 X- |3 `6 {& E9 U+ z! t段艳兵 曾 巧 彭 佳 舒世昌 湖南交通职业技术学院 省二等奖# \- v4 y. Z& |/ k8 E' ?- d# E4 Y$ c
唐新华 任 旺 周 旋 舒世昌 湖南交通职业技术学院 省一等奖& W# l5 w. _+ {- X& Y. ^/ D
魏斌 张克俭 曾国锋 杨军强 湖南城建职业技术学院 省一等奖
' j U, i/ F4 d% i5 h易豪 邹波 陈卫兰 盛光进 长沙民政职业技术学院 省三等奖& _; P6 X2 _ i' c" s4 n
吴楷叶 李海燕 史刚 指导教师组 湖南生物机电职业技术学院 省一等奖
4 R5 v3 F& V$ E/ T+ W8 O0 {李艳杰 宋定安 肖凯 李松华 湖南理工学院 省一等奖
! k: |) n) Q) Q* h- y林斯乐 周峰 彭硕飞 罗文华 湖南理工学院 省三等奖
) C2 v% w3 G1 ]- K6 f1 a2 o刘玲 薛婷 罗科峰 刘莹 湖南商学院 省三等奖
! K; J; E3 o9 K: z- ]% O" n殷鹰 梁艳 钟长江 罗毅辉 湖南商学院 省三等奖
Q8 d. J Z }5 h! n1 d3 W袁星星 杨根星 李黎江 陈荣平 湖南商学院 省二等奖7 c P, x7 @% F( P3 f
李春花 刘军 张思琴 罗毅辉 湖南商学院 省二等奖9 g0 p) g7 e! Y2 ~+ @) u: J$ R
明雷 蔡林成 师雯雯 陈仪朝 湖南大学 省一等奖
2 j% T" q0 X! {黄辉 刘长兴 席鹏辉 彭国强 湖南大学 省二等奖) J+ E! B8 r* s5 G- s6 ]
汪晨龙 李宇 李济舟 孟纯军 湖南大学 省二等奖( F' B" h8 d; f5 `0 D4 `) F% Y2 ] q
杨虹 王清涛 王鑫 王利平 湖南大学 省一等奖
) s+ F8 x0 b& u8 E; Z董子彧 周天异 王守强 陈仪朝 湖南大学 省三等奖
7 W+ S5 @5 J k- w6 N& L. ]李弘远 李阳 吕玉杰 马传秀 湖南大学 省三等奖
. Q/ g/ n2 ^ _/ c李乐 张腾 丁晓东 彭国强 湖南大学 省三等奖
, o% a3 g D+ Q- G- S# `# n赵越 黄冰华 黄观新 罗汉 湖南大学 省三等奖) u8 {+ D. x" n5 s4 Y5 h
汪菁宜 王磊 马燕 马传秀 湖南大学 省二等奖
# N, z6 i9 C5 u; _邹莉 谭素珍 张洋 周群益 湖南大学 省三等奖
! Q9 W9 d! a0 j: ]; b7 ^: t# W罗敏 李盛 马泽 数模指导组 中南林业科技大学 省三等奖
+ C, s( }0 u, d Q% r谭坤荣 黄臻荣 周威 数模指导组 中南林业科技大学 省三等奖8 W; |0 X& c2 l3 Q8 f- B$ ?5 k1 {- S
王 雷 徐 锐 马 强 魏继东 衡阳师范学院 省三等奖
5 H) Z6 f5 D& X0 r8 m. R龙慧琼 张丽豪 朱伟丰 数模组 邵阳学院 省三等奖) ?8 W, Y& C; X+ K
陈大伟 王旭康 李巍 指导教师组 湖南工业大学 省三等奖
8 N5 e+ e$ _8 ? x$ e, G1 P- V, x! n陆信明 种延明 黎春辉 指导教师组 湖南文理学院 省三等奖
- c \5 I' f% u; L文飞 刘疆 李晓雄 谢小良 湖南商学院 省一等奖
; x% T* v! w' x: o7 n |
|